Rabu, 12 Desember 2007

CURRICULLUM VITAE



CURRICULLUM VITAE


Personal Information

Full Name : Siska Amalia
Gender : Female
Nickname : Aldila
Place & Date of Birth : Jakarta, 05 - 12 - 1883
Residence : Jl. Kebon Kacang 31 No. 26 10240
Phone Number : 0852
Marital Status : Single
Religion : Moslem
Citizenship : Indonesia
Height : 170cm
Weight : 50kg
Cloth Size : Medium
Pants Size : 28
Shoe Size : 40
Hobby : Skateboarding, Reading.


Education Retail

- SD / Elementary School ( 1990 - 1996 )
- SMP / Junior High School ( 1996 - 1999 )
- SMA / Senior High School ( 1999 - 2002 )


Experience of Job

I have been working in MSD (Morotai Sport Division) for one and a half year.

Tidak ada komentar: